Kampioenschappen 2019
Standen voorronde
Serie 1 (2 feb 10:00u)
  Dames  Klasse A
laatst bijgewerkt: 09 Februari 2019 15:35:43
  id  Naam G 1 G 2 G 3 G 4 G 5 G 6 Pinfall Gem
11Britt Mudde
224
157182168
210
1581099183.17
22Arda Kooijman
203
1731801921701691087181.17
33Ria van Die
210
1761671841471481032172.00
44Debbie van Gameren1461591771801561901008168.00
55Priscilla Schotgerrits180162159155147196999166.50
66Danielle vd Poel167159188172153159998166.33
77Ellen vd Berg138156146160193146939156.50
88Fredrike Vermeer148154152146144164908151.33
99Anneke Snaauw139171148458152.67
1010Ellie de Raad167127136430143.33
  Dames  Klasse B
laatst bijgewerkt: 09 Februari 2019 15:35:43
  id  Naam G 1 G 2 G 3 G 4 G 5 G 6 Pinfall Gem
111Lenie Valk152144127181189125918153.00
212Ria Stadhouders134111154174163142878146.33
313Lia Klijn108137134130145142796132.67
414Marjan de Ruiter133124125159117123781130.17
515Sjanie Seckers125132114122137142772128.67
  Heren  Klasse A
laatst bijgewerkt: 09 Februari 2019 15:35:43
  id  Naam G 1 G 2 G 3 G 4 G 5 G 6 Pinfall Gem
116Eric Schotgerrits
226
201
211
192190
216
1236206.00
217Remco Brouwer
245
175
219
192
210
1851226204.33
318Theo vd Berg
205
209
205
181
210
1751185197.50
419Tim Peulen162
204
161
257
1721901146191.00
520Jasper van Leeuwen163160146194
238
236
1137189.50
621Tejo Naaktgeboren191171180
213
1921421089181.50
722Robert Lansbergen145161179
203
1501881026171.00
823Henk Valk171155171173156161987164.50
924Sjaak van Anrooij178140170144171162965160.83
1025Corne Schneidenberg148106174120150176874145.67
1126Henk de Vree167
226
158551183.67
1227Karel Bosman170188164522174.00
1328Bas de Jong
202
166145513171.00
1429Geert Branberben162153128443147.67
  Heren  Klasse B
laatst bijgewerkt: 09 Februari 2019 15:35:43
  id  Naam G 1 G 2 G 3 G 4 G 5 G 6 Pinfall Gem
130Dick Waardenburg147137172174162146938156.33
231Willem Poot121134152118158171854142.33
332Dick Bol168158144470156.67